loading...

Lia Lignou
Athens, Görögország Flag of Görögország

Esküvői fotós Professzionális

Wedding Studio Lia Lignou

Lia Lignou | Esküvői fotós, Athens, Görögország
1 év
18 nap
0
1
0
5.1k
0

Összesített helyezés

-- Világ Ország #27 Város #18

Összes szalag és érem

6D
Szakterület: Wedding
Nyelvek: Ελληνικά
“My name is Lia Lignou and I was born and raised in Athens, with photography being a part of my life from an early age, as my father was a wedding photographer. Following in his footsteps, I chose to specialize in wedding photography, focusing on candid moments and warm tones in the editing process. Through my own perspective, I aim to create images that capture the truth and beauty of each unique day. I believe that every couple has its own unique love story, which I capture with care, through tender gestures and genuine emotions. With a creative and attentive eye, I document natural moments of intimacy, and my goal is to offer people images that will keep their memories alive forever.”
Portfólió
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
263
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
60
Esküvői fotó: Sifnos, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
53
Esküvői fotó: Sifnos, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
83
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
85
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
279
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
75
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
79
Esküvői fotó: Karystos, Evia, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
75
Esküvői fotó: Nea Makri, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
215
Esküvői fotó: Nea Makri, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
78
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
1
218
Esküvői fotó: Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
72
Esküvői fotó: Tinos, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
219
Esküvői fotó: Tinos, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
79
Esküvői fotó: Tinos, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
3028
Esküvői fotó: Mani, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
72
Esküvői fotó: Mani, Greece | Lia Lignou, Athens, Görögország
0
88